Home » ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΚΑΙ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

Αναλυτικά το πρόγραμμα του πρωταθλήματος:

1η  Αγωνιστική

Παρασκευή 26/08/2022
Καρμιώτισσα – Νέα Σαλαμίνα | 1-2

Σάββατο 27/08/2022
Ολυμπιακός – Ανόρθωση | 1-2

Κυριακή 28/08/2022
Άρης Λεμεσού – ΑΕΛ | 2-1
Αποέλ – Πάφος FC | 1-1

Δευτέρα 29/08/2022
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | 1-0

Τρίτη 30/08/2022
Απόλλωνας – ΕΝΠ | 1-0

2η Αγωνιστική

Παρασκευή 02/09/2022
Άρης – Ολυμπιακός | 5-0
Πάφος FC – Καρμιώτισσα | 4-0

Σάββατο 03/09/2022
Δόξα – Απόλλωνας | 0-1
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΕΚ | 3-2

Κυριακή 04/09/2022
Ανόρθωση – Αποέλ | 0-2
ΑΕΛ -ΕΝΠ | 0-1

Δευτέρα 05/09/2022
Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 2-1

3η Αγωνιστική 

Παρασκευή 09/09/2022
ΕΝΠ – Δόξα | 1-2
Καρμιώτισσα – Ανόρθωση | 0-2

Σάββατο 10/09/2022
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας – Πάφος FC | 0-4
Αποέλ – Άρης | 0-1

Κυριακή 11/09/2022
Απόλλωνας – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ | 2-1
ΑΕΚ – Νέα Σαλαμίνα | 1-0

Δευτέρα 12/09/2022
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΛ | 0-0

4η Αγωνιστική

Πέμπτη 15/09/2022
Άρης – Καρμιώτισσα | 0-1

Παρασκευή 16/09/2022
ΑΕΛ – Δόξα | 1-2
Ανόρθωση – Ακρίτας Χλώρακας | 1-1

Σάββατο 17/09/2022
Ολυμπιακός – Αποέλ | 0-2

Κυριακή 18/09/2022
Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Απόλλωνας | 1-1
Πάφος FC – ΑΕΚ | 1-0
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΕΝΠ | 4-0

5η Αγωνιστική 

Σάββατο 01/10/2022
ΑΕΚ – Ανόρθωση
Δόξα – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 
Απόλλωνας – Πάφος FC

Κυριακή 02/10/2022
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας – Άρης
Αποέλ – ΑΕΛ

Δευτέρα 03/10/2022
Καρμιώτισσα – Ολυμπιακός
ΕΝΠ – Νέα Σαλαμίνα

6η Αγωνιστική

Παρασκευή 07/10/2022
19:00 Αποελ – Καρμιώτισσα

Σάββατο 08/10/2022
19:00 Πάφος – ΕΝΠ
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Δόξα

Κυριακή 09/10/2022
18:00 Ολυμπιακός – Ακρίτας
19:00 Άρης – ΑΕΚ

Δευτέρα 10/10/2022
19:00 Ανόρθωση – Απόλλωνας
19:00 Αελ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 

7η Αγωνιστική 

Παρασκευή 14/10/2022
19:00 Δόξα – Πάφος

Σάββατο 15/10/2022
19:00 ΕΝΠ – Ανόρωθση

Κυριακή 16/10/2022
18:00 Καρμιώτισσα – Αελ
19:00 Ακρίτας – Αποελ

Δευτέρα 17/10/2022
19:00 Aπόλλωνας– Άρης
19:00 ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας – Ολυμπιακός
19:00 OMONOIA – Νέα Σαλαμίνα

8η Αγωνιστική 

Παρασκεή 21/10/2022
19:00 Ανόρθωση – Δόξα
19:00 Ολυμπιακός – Απόλλωνας

Σάββατο 22/10/2022
18:00 Πάφος – OΜΟΝΟΙΑ 
20:00 Αποελ – ΑΕΚ

Κυριακ 23/10/2022
17:00 Καρμιώτισσα – Ακρίτας
19:00 Άρης – ΕΝΠ

Δευτέρα 24/10/2022
19:00 Αελ – Νέα Σαλαμίνα

9η Αγωνιστική  

Παρασκευή 28/10/2022
19:00 Ακρίτας – Αελ

Σάββατο  29/10/2022
17:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Πάφος
19:00 ΕΝΠ – Ολυμπιακός

Κυριακή 30/10/2022
17:00 Αεκ – Καρμιώτισσα
19:00 Απόλλωνας – Αποελ

Δευτέρα 31/10/2022
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – Ανόρθωση
19:00 Δόξα – Άρης

10η Αγωνιστική

Παρασκευή 04/11/2022
19:00 Αποελ – ΕΝΠ

Σάββατο 05/11/2022
19:00 Ανόρθωση – Νέα Σαλαμίνα

Κυριακή 06/11/2022
17:00 Ολυμπιακός – Δόξα
19:00 Αελ– Πάφος

Δυτέρα 07/11/2022
18:00 Αρης – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 
19:00 Ακρίτας – Αεκ
20:00 Καρμιώτισσα – Απόλλωνας

11η Αγωνιστική 

Πέμπτη 10/11/2022
19:00 Πάφος – Ανόρθωση

Παρασκευή 11/11/2022
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ  – Ολυμπιακός
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Αρης

Σάββατο 12/11/2022
17:00 ΕΝΠ – Καρμιώτισσα
19:00 Απόλλωνας – Ακρίτας

Κυριακή 13/11/2022
17:00 Αεκ – Αελ
19:00 Δόξα – Αποελ

12η Αγωνιστική

Παρασκευή 25/11/2022
19:00 Αρης – Πάφος
19:00 Ακρίτας – ΕΝΠ

Σάββατο 26/11/2022
17:00 Καρμιώτισσα – Δόξα
17:00 Αεκ – Απόλλωνας

Κυριακή 27/11/2022
17:00 Αποελ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 
19:00 Αελ – Ανόρθωση

Δευτέρα 28/11/2022
19:00 Oλυμπιακός – Νέα Σαλαμίνα

13η Αγωνιστική

Παρασκευή  02/12/2022
19:00 Δόξα – Ακρίτας
19:00 ΕΝΠ – Αεκ

Σάββατο 03/12/2022
19:00 Πάφος – Oλυμπιακός
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Αποελ

Κυριακή 04/12/2022
17:00 Ανόρθωση – Άρης
19:00 Απόλλωνας – Αελ

Δευτέρα 05/12/2022
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – Καρμιώτισσα

Β’ γύρος

14η Αγωνιστική

Παρασκευή 09/12/2022
19:00 ΠΑάφος – Αποελ
19:00 Δόξα- Αεκ

Σάββατο 10/12/2022
19:00 ΕΝΠ – Αόλλωνας
19:00 Ανόρθωση – Ολυμπιακός

Κυριακή 11/12/2022
17:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – Ακρίτας
19:00 Αελ – Αρης

Δευτέρα 12/12/2022
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα– Καρμιώτισσα

15η Αγωνιστική 

Πέμπτη 15/12/2022
19:00 ΕΝΠ– Αελ
19:00 Απόλλωνας – Δόξα

Παρασκευή 16/12/2022
19:00 Αεκ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
19:00 Ολυμπιακός – Αρης

Σάββατο 17/12/2022
19:00 Ακρίτας – Νέα Σαλαμίνα
19:00 Αποελ –Ανόρθωση

Δευτέρα 19/12/2022
19:00 Καρμιώτισσα – Πάφος

16η Αγωνιστική

Τετάρτη 21/12/2022
19:00 Δόξα– ΕΝΠ
19:00 Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Αεκ

Πέπμτη 22/12/2022
19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – Απόλλωνας
19:00 Αρης – Αποελ

Παρασκευή 23/12/2022
19:00 Αελ – Ολυμπιακός
19:00 Ανόρθωση – Καρμιώτισσα

Σάββατο 24/12/2022
17:00 Πάφος – Aκρίτας

17η Αγωνιστική  

Δευτέρα 02/01/2023
19:00 ΕΝΠ – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 
19:00 Απόλλωνας – Νέα Σαλαμίνα

Τρίτη 03/01/2023
19:00 Αποελ – Ολυμπιακός
19:00 Δόξα – Αελ

Τετάρτη 04/01/2023
19:00 Ακρίτας – Ανόθωση
19:00 Αεκ – Πάφος

Πέπμτη 05/01/2023
19:00 Καρμιώτισσα – Αρης

18η Αγωνιστική (07/01/2023 – 08/01/20223)

ΑΕΛ – Αποέλ
Ολυμπιακός – Καρμιώτισσα
Άρης – Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
Ανόρθωση – ΑΕΚ
Πάφος FC – Απόλλωνας
Νέα Σαλαμίνα – ΕΝΠ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – Δόξα

19η Αγωνιστική (14/01/2023 – 15/01/2023)

ΑΕΚ – Άρης
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας – Ολυμπιακός
Καρμιώτισσα – Αποέλ
Δόξα – Νέα Σαλαμίνα
ΕΝΠ – Πάφος FC
Απόλλωνας – Ανόρθωση
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – ΑΕΛ

20η Αγωνιστική (21/01/2023 – 22/01/2023)

ΑΕΛ – Καρμιώτισσα
Αποέλ – Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ
Άρης – Απόλλωνας
Ανόρθωση – ΕΝΠ
Πάφος FC – Δόξα
Νέα Σαλαμίνα – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ

21 Αγωνιστική (28/01/2023 – 29/01/2023)

ΕΝΠ – Άρης
Απόλλωνας – Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ – Αποέλ
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας – Καρμιώτισσα
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – Πάφος FC
Δόξα – Ανόρθωση
Νέα Σαλαμίνα – ΑΕΛ

22η Αγωνιστική  (04/02/2023 – 05/02/2023)

ΑΕΛ – Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
Καρμιώτισσα – ΑΕΚ
Αποέλ – Απόλλωνας
Ολυμπιακός – ΕΝΠ
Άρης – Δόξα
Ανόρθωση – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Πάφος FC – Νέα Σαλαμίνα

23η Αγωνιστική (11/02/2023 – 12/02/2023)

ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – Άρης
Δόξα – Ολυμπιακός
ΕΝΠ – Αποέλ
Απόλλωνας – Καρμιώτισσα
ΑΕΚ – Ακρίτας Χλώρακας
Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Ανόρθωση
Πάφος FC – ΑΕΛ

24η Αγωνιστική  (18/02/2023 – 19/02/2023)

ΑΕΛ – ΑΕΚ
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας – Απόλλωνας
Καρμιώτισσα – ΕΝΠ
Αποέλ – Δόξα
Ολυμπιακός – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ
Άρης – Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Ανόρθωση – Πάφος FC

25η Αγωνιστική  (25/02/2023 – 26/02/2023)

Πάφος FC – Άρης
Νέα Σαλαμίνα – Ολυμπιακός
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ – Αποέλ
Δόξα – Καρμιώτισσα
Απόλλωνας – ΑΕΚ
Ανόρθωση – ΑΕΛ

26η Αγωνιστική (04/03/2023 – 05/03/2023)

ΑΕΛ – Απόλλωνας
ΑΕΚ – ΕΝΠ
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας – Δόξα
Καρμιώτισσα – ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ 
Αποέλ – Νέα Σαλαμίνα
Ολυμπιακός – Πάφος FC
Άρης – Ανόρθωση

 


Αρχειο